Městský přebor mužů 2019/2020 - jaro

kolodatumdendomácíhostévýsledekpoznámka
14.21.03. 15:00SOPrazdrojUnion 
15.28.03. 15:00SOUnionLetná 
16.04.04. 16:30SOZruč BUnion 
17.12.04. 16:30NEUnionRapid B 
18.18.04. 17:00SOChrástUnion 
19.25.04. 17:00SOUnionLitice 
20.03.05. 17:00NEKošutka BUnion 
21.10.05. 17:00NEChotíkov BUnion 
22.16.05. 17:00SOUnionHradiště 
23.23.05. 17:15SOLhota BUnion hřiště Vstiš
24.30.05. 17:00SOUnionDruztová 
25.07.06. 14:00NEČernice BUnion 
26.13.06. 14:00SOUnionVS Plzeň 

Městský přebor mužů 2019/2020 - podzim

kolodatumdendomácíhostévýsledekpoznámka
1.24.08. 17:00SOUnionPrazdroj6:0 (4:0)Góly: Knaf 2, Filmak, Sýkora, Kutný, vlastní
2.01.09. 17:00NELetnáUnion2:5 (2:3)Góly: Sýkora 2, Filmak, M. Hořánek, Vukovič
3.07.09. 17:00SOUnionZruč B3:0 (2:0)Góly: Chudý 2. Petr Šimana
4.15.09. 16:30NERapid BUnion0:1 (0:0)Gól: Filmak
5.21.09. 16:30SOUnionChrást3:1 (0:0)Góly: Jakub Jindra, Kutný, Pavel Šimana
6.28.09. 16:00SOLiticeUnion2:1 (0:1)Gól: Knaf
7.06.10. 16:00NEUnionKošutka3:1 (1:0)Góly: Schveinert, Filmak, Petr Šimana
8.12.10. 15:30SOUnionChotíkov B4:0 (2:0)Góly: Knaf 3, Kotrč
9.19.10. 15:30SOHradištěUnion1:2 (1:1)Góly: Scimemi, Kutný
10.26.10. 14:30SOUnionLhota B2:3 (1:2)Góly: Scimemi, Kalaš. ČK: Hošek.
11.02.11. 14:00SODruztováUnion5:2 (0:0)Góly: Kalaš, Pavel Šimana pen.
12.09.11. 14:00SOUnionČernice B0:1 (0:0)
13.16.11. 13:30SOVS PlzeňUnion2:8 (1:2)Góly: Kubín 3, Petr Šimana 2, Schveinert, Seidl, Knaf

Přípravné zápasy 2019/2020 - jaro

kolodatumdendomácíhostévýsledekpoznámka
08.02. 14:00SOLíněUnion3:4 (2:4)Góly: Kutný, Kalaš, Schveinert, vlastní
15.02. 14:00SOStodUnion1:3 (0:0)Góly: Kutný 2, Klauber
23.02. 16:00NEUnionTrnová2:3 (1:2)Góly: Kotrč, Kutný
hřiště: UMT Zruč
29.02. 12:45SOUnionDýšina zrušeno
08.03. 18:00NEUnionKozolupy4:2 (3:1)góly: M. Hořánek 3, Kutný
14.03. 15:00SOTlučnáUnion 

Přípravné zápasy 2019/2020 - podzim

kolodatumdendomácíhostévýsledekpoznámka
03.08. 17:00SOUnionŽákava0:5 (0:1)
10.08. 17:00SOUnionTrnová7:3 (5:0)Góly: Demali 3, Pavel Šimana, Niebauer, Kotrč, Vukovič
17.08. 17:00SOUnionKlášter zrušeno
20.08. 18:00ÚTMalesiceUnion4:2 (2:1)Góly: Jindra, Kutný