Hráči - sezóna 2021/2022

jménonar.ZMGABŽČ
Bílek René199213411200
Burian Filip2005519700000
Cajthaml Ondra19941965720200
Čermák Jan1996545000000
Červeňák Radek1991756900010
Danch Vitaliy2004411000000
Frnka Matyáš200529400000
Horn Marek1986925920210
Hořánek Adam199617153030350
Hořánek Martin1989745214510
Chernyshev Vadim199629000000
Chmelík Zdeněk197515105601120
Chudý Petr198227200000
Jakoubek Ondra199016126872920
Jebas Jan199414500000
Jindra Jan1985191640481240
Jindra Petr19881384001100
Kalaš David199617141111220
Kalaš Petr1989872001110
Klauber Luboš1995938110100
Kotrč Kryštof199114107153800
Kryvorot Dmytro198927310100
Kutný Petr199621175913450
Malý Jaroslav19851300000
Pachner Jan20031244501100
Pasichnyk Andrii199315107513411
Pasichnyk Bohdan19962070720220
Richter Patrik1992171352861460
Stach Ladislav199721152815102540
Stuchl Václav19831186401100