Hráči - sezóna 2022/2023

jménonar.ZMGABŽČ
Biasutto Daniel198612100000
Cajthaml Ondra1994513911200
Čermák Jan1996763000000
Červeňák Radek1991654001130
Dziadus Valentyn2004625801110
Frnka Matyáš200522200000
Hořánek Adam1996433300000
Hořánek Martin198919001100
Chmelík Zdeněk19750000000
Chudý Petr198211310100
Jakoubek Ondra1990759022400
Jindra Jan1985654002210
Jindra Petr1988636820210
Kalaš David1996654030300
Kalaš Petr1989654011210
Kotrč Kryštof199126300000
Kryvorot Dmytro1989518400010
Kučera Luboš19631600000
Kutný Petr1996652403310
Latislav Tomáš200529700000
Pachner Jan2003641300000
Pasichnyk Andrii1993639701110
Richter Patrik19920000000
Stach Ladislav1997762231420