Hráči - sezóna 2023/2024

jménonar.ZMGABŽČ
Bedenko Mykyta2006721601110
Cajthaml Ondra19941132512320
Čermák Jan1996959100010
Červeňák Radek199112105400050
Červeňák Radim19911076532530
Číhal Štěpán200814500000
Douša Jan1990750400010
Dziadus Valentyn2004958100000
Frnka Matyáš2005212500000
Haase Marek19951086500000
Holka Lukáš1989842300010
Hořánek Martin1989750101111
Chmelík Zdeněk1975514400000
Chudý Petr198212300000
Jakoubek Ondra1990218000000
Jindra Jan19850000000
Kalaš David199613110030310
Kalaš Petr19891179711210
Karban Tomáš1995523300011
Kryvorot Dmytro198949400000
Kutný Petr199612104300050
Mokhtari Yahya1987420610110
Pachner Jan2003959300000
Pasichnyk Andrii1993313500000
Popovych Ivan20051083304420
Richter Patrik1992736121300
Stach Ladislav19971210781051531
Tomášek Patrik20040000000